tehmush (tehmush) wrote in beaumontkids,
tehmush
tehmush
beaumontkids

  • Mood:

Rock with me!

Who's working tomorrow at 7pm? I am I am!

gd i smell cat shit, my kitties need to cover their crap better.

I heard about the guy in 79 its a bummer =( Now lyndz has joined the death toll crowd with us monica. you lead tho.

Monica : 2
Dyan: 1
Lyndsay: 1

Tina has had like 5 wtf.

My badge better work tomorrow night. I will be over in ICU for claudia. I wonder if i will get pulled. Let me know what time you go on break if you work Monica we can go together!

Happy sweetest day ladies! I got yelled at and slept all day! how bout you 2?
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 3 comments